Comisión Directiva

Secretario General                         Francisco Omar Plaini
Pro Secretario General                     Carlos Alfredo Vila
Secretario de Organización                 Gustavo Carcacha
Pro Secretario de Organización             Marcelo Fabián Muoio
Secretario Gremial                         Aldo Fabián Lo Castro
Pro Secretario Gremial                     Mario Oscar Maldonado
Tesorero                                   Flavio Donato Pascón
Pro Tesorero                               Claudia Beatriz Herrera
Secretario de Actas                        Luis Raúl Ramis
Secretario Administrativo                  Ricardo Edmundo Yannattone
Pro Secretario Administrativo              Daniel Ernesto Amud
Secretario de Prensa y Difusión            Martín Cruz Bargas
Secretario de Cultura y Turismo            Diego Ariel Muñiz Staropoli
Pro Secretario de Cultura y Turismo        Maximiliano Víctor Fontana
Secretario de Acción Social                Mauricio José Buchniv
Pro Secretario de Acción Social            Ida  Angélica Nuñez
Secretario de Relaciones Institucionales   Fabiana Gabriela Montecinos
Vocal Titular 1º                           Claudio Daniel Perrello
Vocal Titular 2º                           Virginia Rosa Mura
Vocal Titular 3º                           Edgardo Rubén Sánchez
Vocal Titular 4º                           Alejandra María Miguez Otero
Vocal Titular 5º                           Valentina Rosa
Vocal Titular 6º                           Mabel Silvia Godoy
Vocal Suplente 1º                          Jorge Longo
Vocal Suplente 2º                          Antonio Alberto Vicchio
Vocal Suplente 3º                          Omar José Rodríguez
Vocal Suplente 4º                          Fernando Castro Faraldo
Vocal Suplente 5º                          Susana Beatríz Cisilino
Vocal Suplente 6º                          María Gabriela Virginia Calfat

Comisión Revisora de Cuentas
Titular 1º      Mario Longo
Titular 2º      María Susana Novillo
Titular 3º      Roberto Antonio Kalala Tolosa
Suplente 1º     José Mario Cao
Suplente 2º     Mercedes Soledad Gómez
Suplente 3º     Juan Luis Gonzáles